Hinspiele:
05.10.2016 | 11.00 Uhr | FC BIIK-Kazygurt (KAZ) | - | ASD CF Verona (ITA) | 3:1 |
05.10.2016 | 15.30 Uhr | Medyk Konin (POL) | - | ACF Brescia (ITA) | 4:3 |
05.10.2016 | 16.00 Uhr | SFK 2000 Sarajevo (BIH) | - | Rossiyanka (RUS) | 0:0 |
05.10.2016 | 17.30 Uhr | Breidablik (ISL) | - | FC Rosengard (SWE) | 0:1 |
05.10.2016 | 18.00 Uhr | Sturm Graz (AUT) | - | FC Zürich (SUI) | 0:6 |
05.10.2016 | 18.00 Uhr | Apollon (CYP) | - | SK Slavia Prag (CZE) | 1:1 |
05.10.2016 | 18.00 Uhr | Avaldsnes (NOR) | - | Olympique Lyon (FRA) | 2:5 |
05.10.2016 | 19.00 Uhr | FC Twente (NED) | - | Sparta Praha (CZE) | 2:0 |
05.10.2016 | 19.30 Uhr | Athletic Club (ESP) | - | Fortuna Hjörring (DEN) | 2:1 |
05.10.2016 | 20.00 Uhr | Chelsea LFC (ENG) | - | VfL Wolfsburg | 0:3 |
05.10.2016 | 20.20 Uhr | FSK St. Pölten (AUT) | - | Bröndby IF (DEN) | 0:2 |
05.10.2016 | 20.30 Uhr | Hibernian (SCO) | - | FC Bayern München | 0:6 |
06.10.2016 | 17.30 Uhr | ZFK Minsk (BLR) | - | FC Barcelona (ESP) | 0:3 |
06.10.2016 | 19.00 Uhr | LSK Kvinner (NOR) | - | Paris Saint-Germain (FRA) | 3:1 |
06.10.2016 | 19.00 Uhr | Ekilstuna United (SWE) | - | Glasgow City FC (SCO) | 1:0 |
06.10.2016 | 20.00 Uhr | Manchester City (ENG) | - | WFC Zvezda 2005 (RUS) | 2:0 |
Rückspiele:
12.10.2016 | 16.00 Uhr | WFC Zvezda 2005 (RUS) | - | Manchester City (ENG) | 0:4 |
12.10.2016 | 18.00 Uhr, Eurosport | VfL Wolfsburg | - | Chelsea LFC (ENG) | 1:1 |
12.10.2016 | 18.00 Uhr | Bröndby IF (DEN) | - | FSK St. Pölten (AUT) | 2:2 |
12.10.2016 | 18.00 Uhr | Sparta Praha (CZE) | - | FC Twente (NED) | 1:3 |
12.10.2016 | 18.00 Uhr, Sport1 | FC Bayern München | - | Hibernian (SCO) | 4:1 |
12.10.2016 | 18.30 Uhr | SK Slavia Prag (CZE) | - | Apollon (CYP) | 3:2 |
12.10.2016 | 19.00 Uhr | FC Zürich (SUI) | - | Sturm Graz (AUT) | 3:0 |
12.10.2016 | 19.00 Uhr | Fortuna Hjörring (DEN) | - | Athletic Club (ESP) | 3:1 |
12.10.2016 | 19.00 Uhr | FC Rosengard (SWE) | - | Breidablik (ISL) | 0:0 |
12.10.2016 | 19.00 Uhr | FC Barcelona (ESP) | - | ZFK Minsk (BLR) | 2:1 |
12.10.2016 | 20.30 Uhr | ASD CF Verona (ITA) | - | FC BIIK-Kazygurt (KAZ) | 1:1 |
12.10.2016 | 20.45 Uhr | Olympique Lyon (FRA) | - | Avaldsnes (NOR) | 5:0 |
13.10.2016 | 18.00 Uhr | Rossiyanka (RUS) | - | SFK 2000 Sarajevo (BIH) | 2:1 |
13.10.2016 | 20.00 Uhr | Paris Saint-Germain (FRA) | - | LSK Kvinner (NOR) | 4:1 |
13.10.2016 | 20.45 Uhr | Glasgow City FC (SCO) | - | Ekilstuna United (SWE) | 1:2 |
13.10.2016 | 20.30 Uhr | ACF Brescia (ITA) | - | Medyk Konin (POL) | 3:2 |