Sechzehntelfinale 2016/17

Hinspiele:

05.10.201611.00 UhrFC BIIK-Kazygurt (KAZ)-ASD CF Verona (ITA)3:1
05.10.201615.30 UhrMedyk Konin (POL) -ACF Brescia (ITA)4:3
05.10.201616.00 UhrSFK 2000 Sarajevo (BIH)-Rossiyanka (RUS)0:0
05.10.201617.30 UhrBreidablik (ISL) -FC Rosengard (SWE)0:1
05.10.201618.00 UhrSturm Graz (AUT)-FC Zürich (SUI)0:6
05.10.201618.00 UhrApollon (CYP)-SK Slavia Prag (CZE)1:1
05.10.201618.00 UhrAvaldsnes (NOR) -Olympique Lyon (FRA)2:5
05.10.201619.00 UhrFC Twente (NED)-Sparta Praha (CZE)2:0
05.10.201619.30 UhrAthletic Club (ESP)-Fortuna Hjörring (DEN)2:1
05.10.201620.00 UhrChelsea LFC (ENG)-VfL Wolfsburg0:3
05.10.201620.20 UhrFSK St. Pölten (AUT)-Bröndby IF (DEN)0:2
05.10.201620.30 UhrHibernian (SCO)-FC Bayern München0:6
06.10.201617.30 UhrZFK Minsk (BLR)-FC Barcelona (ESP)0:3
06.10.201619.00 UhrLSK Kvinner (NOR) -Paris Saint-Germain (FRA)3:1
06.10.201619.00 UhrEkilstuna United (SWE) -Glasgow City FC (SCO)1:0
06.10.201620.00 UhrManchester City (ENG)-WFC Zvezda 2005 (RUS)2:0

Rückspiele:

12.10.201616.00 UhrWFC Zvezda 2005 (RUS)-Manchester City (ENG)0:4
12.10.201618.00 Uhr, EurosportVfL Wolfsburg-Chelsea LFC (ENG)1:1
12.10.201618.00 UhrBröndby IF (DEN)-FSK St. Pölten (AUT)2:2
12.10.201618.00 UhrSparta Praha (CZE)-FC Twente (NED)1:3
12.10.201618.00 Uhr, Sport1FC Bayern München-Hibernian (SCO)4:1
12.10.201618.30 UhrSK Slavia Prag (CZE)-Apollon (CYP)3:2
12.10.201619.00 UhrFC Zürich (SUI)-Sturm Graz (AUT)3:0
12.10.201619.00 UhrFortuna Hjörring (DEN)-Athletic Club (ESP)3:1
12.10.201619.00 UhrFC Rosengard (SWE)-Breidablik (ISL) 0:0
12.10.201619.00 UhrFC Barcelona (ESP)-ZFK Minsk (BLR)2:1
12.10.201620.30 UhrASD CF Verona (ITA)-FC BIIK-Kazygurt (KAZ)1:1
12.10.201620.45 UhrOlympique Lyon (FRA)-Avaldsnes (NOR) 5:0
13.10.201618.00 UhrRossiyanka (RUS)-SFK 2000 Sarajevo (BIH)2:1
13.10.201620.00 UhrParis Saint-Germain (FRA)-LSK Kvinner (NOR) 4:1
13.10.201620.45 UhrGlasgow City FC (SCO)-Ekilstuna United (SWE) 1:2
13.10.201620.30 UhrACF Brescia (ITA)-Medyk Konin (POL) 3:2
%d Bloggern gefällt das: