Spielplan EM 2017

Gruppe A:
16.07.201718.00 UhrUtrechtHolland-Norwegen1:0weiß_30x20weiß_30x20Tabelle
16.07.201720.45 UhrDoetinchemDänemark-Belgien1:0GruppeA TeamSpieleTorePunkte
20.07.201718.00 UhrBredaNorwegen -Belgien 0:21.ndl_30x20Holland 34:1+39
20.07.201720.45 UhrRotterdamHolland-Dänemark1:02. dan_30x20Dänemark32:1+16
24.07.201720.45 UhrTilburgHolland-Belgien2:13.bel_30x20Belgien33:303
24.07.201720.45 UhrDeventerNorwegen-Dänemark0:14.nor_30x20 Norwegen30:4-40
Gruppe B:
17.07.201718.00 UhrRotterdam Italien-Russland1:2weiß_30x20weiß_30x20Tabelle
17.07.201720.45 UhrBredaDeutschland -Schweden 0:0GruppeB TeamSpieleTorePunkte
21.07.201718.00 UhrDeventer Schweden-Russland2:01.GER_30x20Deutschland34:1+37
21.07.201720.45 UhrTilburgDeutschland -Italien2:12.SWE_30x20 Schweden 34:3+14
25.07.201720.45 UhrUtrechtDeutschland-Russland2:03.rus_30x20 Russland32:5-33
25.07.201720.45 UhrDoetinchemSchweden-Italien2:34.ita_30x20 Italien35:6-13
Gruppe C:
18.07.201718.00 UhrDeventer Österreich-Schweiz 1:0weiß_30x20weiß_30x20Tabelle
18.07.201720.45 UhrTilburg Frankreich-Island1:0GruppeC TeamSpieleTorePunkte
22.07.201718.00 UhrDoetinchem Island -Schweiz 1:21.aut_30x20Österreich 35:1+47
22.07.201720.45 UhrUtrechtFrankreich-Österreich1:12.FRA_30x20 Frankreich33:2+15
26.07.201720.45 UhrBredaFrankreich-Schweiz1:13.sui_30x20 Schweiz33:304
26.07.201720.45 UhrRotterdamIsland-Österreich0:34.Island31:6-50
Gruppe D:
19.07.201718.00 UhrDoetinchem Spanien -Portugal 2:0weiß_30x20weiß_30x20Tabelle
19.07.201720.45 UhrUtrecht England-Schottland6:0GruppeD TeamSpieleTorePunkte
23.07.201718.00 UhrRotterdam Schottland -Portugal 1:21.eng_30x20England 28:0+86
23.07.201720.45 UhrBredaEngland-Spanien2:02. esp_30x20Spanien22:203
27.07.201720.45 UhrTilburg Portugal-England -:-3.Portugal22:3-13
27.07.201720.45 UhrDeventer Schottland-Spanien-:-4.Schottland21:8-70
Viertelfinale
VF 129.07.201718.00 UhrDoetinchemHolland -Schweden-:-
VF 229.07.201720.45 UhrRotterdamDeutschland-Dänemark-:-
VF 330.07.201718.00 UhrTilburgÖsterreich-2. Gruppe D-:-
VF 430.07.201720.45 UhrDeventer1. Gruppe D-Frankreich-:-
Halbfinale
HF 103.08.2017 18.00 UhrBredaVF 2-VF 3-:-
HF 203.08.201720.45 UhrEnschedeVF 1-VF 4-:-
Finale
Finale06.08.2017, 17.00 UhrEnschedeHF 1 -HF 2-:-
%d Bloggern gefällt das: